By perfectbearing | 07/10/2020 - Posted in NACHI Bearings, News&Events, Product

I will introduce some NACHI Compressor Clutch Bearings to you today.Below listed are the ones in our stock at best price.

21306E

22209EXW33K

22316EXW33

23030EW33

21307E

22210EXW33

22316EXW33K

23030EW33K

21308E

22210EXW33K

22317EXW33

23036EW33 C3

21308EK

22211EXW33

22317EXW33 C3

23040EW33 C3

21308EW33

22211EXW33K

22317EXW33K

23044EW33 C3

21309E

22212EXW33

22318EXW33

23120EX1W33

21309EK

22213EXW33

22319EXW33

23120EX1W33K

21310E

22213EXW33K

22319EXW33K

23122EX1W33

21310EW33

22214EXW33

22320EXW33

23122EX1W33K

21311EX1W33

22215EXW33

22320EXW33K

23124EX1W33

21312EX1W33

22215EXW33K

22322EXW33

23124EX1W33K

21312EX1W33K

22216EXW33

22322EXW33 C3

23126EX1W33

21313EX1W33

22217EXW33

22322EXW33K

23126EX1W33K

21313EX1W33K

22217EXW33K

22324EXW33

23128EX1W33

21314EX1W33

22218EXW33

22324EXW33K

23128EX1W33K

21315EX1W33

22218EXW33K

22326EXW33

23130EX1W33

21315EX1W33K

22219EXW33

22326EXW33 C3

23132EX1W33 C3

21316EX1W33

22220EXW33

22328EW33

23134EX1W33C3

21316EX1W33K

22220EXW33 C3

22330EW33

We sincerely welcome you to contact with us if you want to purchase original NACHI bearings,no matter how many pieces you need,which country you are , we will do our best to satisfy you and quote you the best price. Hoping to hearing from you soon !

Skype/Wechat/Whatsapp:+8618963592618

Email:perfectbearing@perfectbearing.com

By perfectbearing | 07/09/2020 - Posted in News&Events, Product, TIMKEN Bearings

Below are a very small quantity of Timken products listed in Timken general catalogue which we have new stock:

EE130851/EE131400

HM218248/HM218210

861/854D

EE130889/EE131400

HM218248/HM518410

896/892D

EE130902/EE131400

HM218248/HM218210

896/892D

EE134102/EE134143

HM220149/HM220110

JRM3535/JRM3564XD

EE170950/EE171436

HM221449/HM221410

JRM3939/JRM3968XD

EE161400/EE161850

EE221026/EE221575

8578/8520DC

EE161300/EE161850

H221647NA/K426864

64450/64700D

EE161363/EE161900

HH221430/HH221410

NA46790-SW/46720CD

EE168400/EE168500

HH221434/HH221410

NA48685SW/48620D

EE168400/EE168500/P5

HH221449/HH221410

71437/71751D

EE170975/EE171450

HH224335/HH224310

74550/74851ZDC

L163149/L163110

HH224340/HH224310

82550/82932D

L183448/L183410

HH224346/HH224310

82562/82932D

L183449/L183410

HM228340/HM228310

NA95500/95927CD

M201047/M201011

L225842/L225810

99575/99102CD

M201047/M102011

L225849/L225818

EE114080/EE114161DC

M201047/M201011

M224749/M224710

EE126098/EE126161CD

LM201047/LM201011

EE231462/EE232025

HM126048/HM124618XD

EE203137/EE203190

EE234156/EE234215

HM129848/HM129814XD

JM205149/JM205110

EE234160/EE234220

L163149/L163110D

JM207049/JM207010

EE181453/EE19235LD

JH211749/JH211710

KHM237545/KHM237510

NA231400/231976CD

KJH211749/KJH211710

KHM237542/KHM237510

JH211749/JH211710/DB

HHM231149/HM231110

KJH211749/KJH211710/DB

We sincerely welcome friends at any corner of the world to send inquiry to us if you want to purchase Timken bearings Timken products. We will reply you soon with the best price and first class service.Looking forward to hearing from you.

Skype/Wechat/Whatsapp:+8618963592618

Email: perfectbearing@perfectbearing.com

Website: www.perfectbearing.com

By perfectbearing | 07/08/2020 - Posted in INA Bearings, News&Events, Product

The following are a very small quantity of INA Track Roller Bearings available in stock at best price, the bearing model as follow:

SL014834

7603020-2RS-TVP

SL014830

SL014928

7602100-TVP

SL014920

SL014918

7602090-TVP

SL024980

SL024880

7603075-TVP

SL024872

SL024968

7603065-TVP

SL024960

SL024860

7603055-TVP

SL024852

SL024948

BSB050100-T

SL024940

SL024840

BSB045075-T

SL024836

SL024934

7603035-TVP

SL024930

SL024830

BSB030062-T

SL024922

SL024920

BSB020047-T

SL024912

SL184980

ZKLN5090-2RS-2AP

SL184964

SL184960

ZKLN2052-2RS-2AP

SL184944

SL184940

ZKLN2557-2RS-PE

SL184932

SL185030

ZKLN1034-2RS-PE

SL185026

SL184926

ZKLN70120-2Z

SL184922

SL185020

ZKLN5090-2RS

SL185017

SL185016

ZKLN3572-2Z

SL184914

SL185013

ZKLN3062-2RS

SL185010

SL185009

ZKLN1747-2Z

SL185005

SL185004

ZKLN1242-2RS

SL181896

SL182992

ZKLN0624-2Z

SL182984

SL181884

ZKLF3590-2RS-2AP

More details for the INA Track Roller Bearings date sheets, please feel free to contact us. Sincerely welcome customers to send inquiry to us via mail or call ,we will provide the first-class service and best price!

Skype/Wechat/Whatsapp:8618963592618

Email: perfectbearing@perfectbearing.com

Phone:+8618963592618

By perfectbearing | 07/07/2020 - Posted in News&Events, NSK Bearings, Product

The following are a very small quantity of NSK bearings available in stock at best price, the bearing model as follow:

43BWD08

43BWD12A

42BWD11CA56

42BWD08

42BWD13

42BWD09

42BWD02

42BWD06CS98

42BWD12

42KWD02AG3CA123

41KWD01G3CA54

40BWD07A

40BWD12CA88

40BWD06D

40BWD15A

40BWD16

39BWD05

39BWD01L

39BWD01BCA81

39BWD02

JRM3939/3968XD

39BWD03CA69

38BWD18

38BWD06

38BWD01A1

38BWD15A

38BWD01ACA121

38BWD26E

38BWD12

38BWD04CA60

38BWD22

38BWD09ACA120

38BWD21CA53

38BWD19

37BWD01B

36BWD03

More details for the NSK bearings date sheets, please feel free to contact us. Sincerely welcome customers to send inquiry to us via mail or call ,we will provide the first-class service and best price!
Skype/Wechat/Whatsapp:8618963592618
Email: perfectbearing@perfectbearing.com

By perfectbearing | 07/06/2020 - Posted in FAG Bearings, News&Events, Product

Below listed are some FAG bearings we have in stock now,please contact us if you are in need of these bearings.

F-204754.RNU

F-204257

F-204338

F-204333

F-204333.03

F-204333.2

F-204337.01.K

F-204577

F-204579

F-204638

F-204691.01.K

F-204699.RN

F-204797.NCW

F-204754.02.RNU

F-204754.RNU

F-204779

F-204781.RNN

F-204782.1

F-204783

F-204853

F-204864.RNU

F-204952.1

F-204987.3

F-205045.RNU

F-205070

F-205087

F-205156.6

F-205219.1

F-205232

F-205248

F-205260

F-205270.02

F-205317

F-205337

F-205380

F-205390

F-205435.1

F-205497.1

F-205526.RNU

F-205551.BK

F-205859

F-205901.01

F-205995

F-206071.8

F-206391

F-206402

F-206403

F-206416.01.HKX

F-206473.2

F-206755

F-206756

F-207024

F-207025.1

F-207026.5

F-207033

F-211739.7

F-211745.04

F-211810

F-211818-11

F-211837

F-212066.1

F-211931

F-211941.4

F-212065.3

F-212066.01.RNU

F-212176.1

F-212191.RNN

F-212228.LWTX

F-212285

F-212285.2

F-212289

F-212290

F-212732.1

F-212349.RNU

F-212355.RNN

F-212416

F-212423

F-212495.1

F-212877

F-212511.1

F-212514

F-212543.RNN

F-212570.1

F-212600.11

F-212600.4

F-212600.5

F-212694

F-212824

F-212842

F-212854.RNN

F-212874

F-212875

F-212876

F-212937

F-212950

F-212962.6

F-212973.15

F-212985

F-213995.01.RLF

F-213070.4

F-213181

F-213256

F-213390

F-213584.KL

F-213616

F-213617

F-213671.6

F-213740.KR

F-213786.01.NA

F-213819

F-213832

F-213839

F-213840

F-213841

F-213920

If you want to know more information about the above listed bearings,please contact us without hesitate.We will reply you in the first time and provide first class service to you.
Skype/Wechat/Whatsapp:+8618963592618
Email:perfectbearing@perfectbearing.com

By perfectbearing | 07/03/2020 - Posted in News&Events, Product, SKF Bearings

In this article,I will continue to introduce some SKF bearings in stock to you,as follow:

452308CACM2/W502

22308 E/VA405

452309CACM2/W502

22309 E/VA405

452310 CACM2/W502

22310 E/VA405

452311CACM2/W502

22311 E/VA405

452312 CACM2/W502

22312 E/VA405

452313 CACM2/W502

22313 E/VA405

452314 CACM2/W502

22314 E/VA405

452315 CACM2/W502

22315 EJA/VA405

452316 CACM2/W502

22316 EJA/VA405

452317 CACM2/W502

22317 EJA/VA405

452318 CACM2/W502

22318 EJA/VA405

452319 CACM2/W502

22319 EJA/VA405

452320 CACM2/W502

22320 EJA/VA405

452322 CACM2/W502

22322 EJA/VA405

452324CACM2/W502

22324 CCJA/W33VA405

452326 CACM2/W502

22326 CCJA/W33VA405

452328 CACM2/W502

22328 CCJA/W33VA405

452330 CACM2/W502

22330 CCJA/W33VA405

452332 CACM2/W502

22332 CCJA/W33VA405

22334 CCJA/W33VA405

22336 CCJA/W33VA405

22338 CCJA/W33VA405

22340 CCJA/W33VA405

22344 CCJA/W33VA405

22348 CCJA/W33VA405

305807 C-2Z

305802 C-2Z

NUP2307ECP

305704 C-2Z

RNU203TN9

4205 ATN9

51104

51106

51111

51113

51214

51215

51216

51240M

51408

52207

52215

630/8-2RS1

3304 A-2RS1

QJ210MA

QJ211MA

QJ319N2MA

QJ309MA

QJ320N2MA

QJ322N2MA

QJ236N2MA

QJ315N2MA

3213 A/C3

2200E-2RS1TN9

If you are interested in the below listed bearings,please contact us.

Skype/Wechat/Whatsapp:+8618963592618

Email:perfectbearing@perfectbearing.com

By perfectbearing | 07/02/2020 - Posted in News&Events, NTN Bearings, Product

Comparing with other NTN official distributors, we can provide more competitive price, more comprehensive range of NTN BEARINGS.The following are some of NTN bearings in stock at best price:

4T-33008

32911XU

4T-33111

4T-32211

4T-30311D

32311U

4T-30212

4T-32013X

32015XU

4T-30215

30222U

32024XU

4T-A4050/A4138

4T-LM11949/LM11910

4T-21075/21212

4T-M12649/M12610

4T-15106/15245

4T-2690/2631

4T-14117A/14276

4T-15125/15245

4T-02475/02420

4T-14125A/1427

4T-19150/19281

4T-HM801346/HM801310

4T-25590/25519

4T-25590/25520

4T-3777/3720

4T-3780/3720

4T-33225/33462

4T-66225/66462

4T-33281/33462

4T-6576/6535

4T-6559C/6535

4T-498/493

4T-L319249/L319210

4T-594A/592XE

4T-32305

4T-1985/1932

4T-30304CA

4T-320/22X

4T-320/28X

4T-32308C

4T-T2ED050

4T-T7FC050

32914XU

We honestly welcome friends all over the world to send inquiry to us if you are interested in the above listed bearings. Looking forward to hearing from you.

Skype/Wechat/Whatsapp:+8618963592618

Email:perfectbearing@perfectbearing.com

By perfectbearing | 07/01/2020 - Posted in KOYO Bearings, News&Events

I will introduce some KOYO bearings to you in this article,if you are in need of any of the below listed bearings,please send your valued inquiry to us. At the moment, we have stock of the bearings below:

HI-CAP12649/10

LM48548/10

LM12749/10

LM11749/10

LM11949/10

HI-CAPL45449

LM67048/10

LM68149/10

HI-CAPIL69349/10

LM29748/10

LM102945/10

LM104948/10

25877/21

L68149/10

L68149/11

78349A/78310A

HM88648/10

HM89449/10

JL69349/10

LM29748/10

LM29749/10

LM29749/11

13685/21

16150/282

2788/20

3490/20

25572/20

418/414

300849/11

2793/2720

JL69349/10

HM212047/11

16150/16284

3379/3320

L44640/10

HM212049/10

LM11949/10

3767/3720

L44643/10

HM212049/10

LM12749/10

3780/3720

L44649/10

HM212049/11

LM12749/11

3782/3720

L45449/10

HM218248/10

M84249/10

3982/3920

L68149/10

HM807040/10

M86643/10

3984/3920

L68149/11

HM807046/10

M86647/10

14124/14276

L610549/10

LM11749/10

528983B

14125A/14276

HM903249/10

M12649/10

528946

14138A/14276

M12648/10

15123/15243

52957A

509333A/540669

544014B

300849/11

47487/20

H913842/10

524850

542245

524851

503349A/10

534565

9285/20

511482

538971

509317B

518712

528946

524884

518445/10

510148B

512533

5958909

AC4629

BA230-7ASA

R196Z-4

For more information about the above bearings, please contact us without hesitate.We sincerely welcome friends all over the world to send inquiry to us .

Skype/Wechat/Whatsapp: +8618963592618

Email:perfectbearing@perfectbearing.com

By perfectbearing | 06/30/2020 - Posted in IKO Bearings, News&Events, Product

I will introduce some IKO bearings to you in this article,if you are in need of any of the below listed bearings,please send your valued inquiry to us.At the moment we have stock of the bearings below:

DAC2552W-4CS25

NAF 9012030

NAF 8511530

NAF 8011030

NAF 7510530

NAFW 7010060

NAF 7010030

NAF 152813

NAF 102612

RNAF 102012

RNAF 101710

NAF 9012030

NAF 8011030

RNAF 7148N

TA2025

TA2025

AXK2035

TLA1210Z

LRT151920

TLA1210Z

LWL9C1BCSH2

CF12-1BUUR

YT506115

TAFI51516

TAFI61616

TAFI71712

TAFI71716

TAFI91912

TAFI91916

TAFI102216

TAFI102220

TAFI122416

TAFI122420

TAFI152716

TAFI152720

TAFI172916

TAFI172920

TAFI203216

TAFI203220

TAFI223416

TAFI223420

TAFI253820

TAFI253830

TAFI284220

TAFI284230

TAFI304520

TAFI304530

TAFI324720

TAFI324730

TAFI355020

TAFI355030

TAFI385320

TAFI385330

TAFI405520

TAFI405530

TAFI425720

TAFI425730

TAFI456225

TAFI456235

TAFI506825

TAFI506835

TAFI557225

TAFI557235

TAFI608225

TAFI608235

TAFI659035

TAFI709525

TAFI709535

TAFI7510525

TAFI7510535

TAFI8011025

TAFI8011035

TAFI8511526

TAFI8511536

TAFI9012026

TAFI9012036

TAFI9512526

TAFI9512536

TAFI10013030

TAFI10013040

TAM810

TAM815

TAM820

TAM912

TAM916

TAM1010

TAM1012

TAM1015

TAM1020

TAM1212

TAM1215

TAM1220

TAM1225

TAM1416

TAM1420

TAM1510

TAM1512

TAM1515

For more information about the above bearings, please contact us without hesitate. We sincerely welcome friends all over the world to send inquiry to us .

Skype/Wechat/Whatsapp:+8618963592618

Email: perfectbearing@perfectbearing.com

By perfectbearing | 06/29/2020 - Posted in Automobile Bearings, News&Events, Product

The following are a very small quantity of AUTO BEARINGS available in stock at best price, the bearing model as follow:

ACS0405J-4

ACS0405J-2

3401R-100

S9072

9168304

569304TN1

567404-3

512088B

567405-1

561305-1

ACS0506

ACS0506-2

BT25-4

BT30-5A

18BSC01

28BSC01

509043

569306

336-2001

ACB30480018

30BG04S8G-2DS

83A693

4606-1AC2RS

ACB30470021/18

30BG04S8G-2DS

83A693A

4606-2AC2RS

ACB30470022

30BG4S13-2DST2

4606-3AC2RS

ACB30520020

30BGS10G-2DST

4606-4AC2RS

ACB30520022

30BGS10G-2DST2

DAC3052-32RD

30BD5222DU

4606-5AC2RS

30BD5222DUUM6

ACB30550023

30BG05S5G-2DS

30BD40DU

4606-6AC2RS

5006-2NSL

30BD219V

30BG05S2DS

ACB30550026

30BGS1-2NSL

DAC3055CRK

ACB30620027

30BGS1-2NSL

W5206

4606-7AC2RS

ACB32470018

32BG04S3G

32BD4718DUK

46/32-1C2RS

ACB32520015/20

2TS2-DF0676LH

ACB32550023

32BG05S1-2DST

32BD45DU

46/32-2C2RS

ACB35500020

35BGS5S07G-2DST

DAC35500020

35BD5020DU

4607-1AC2RS

35BGS05S7G

ACB35520030

35BD5220DF

4607-2AC2RS

ACB35520022

35BD5222DFX7

DAC35520022

35BD5222DFX7

4607-3AC2RS

ACB35520023

35DG05S6G

4607-4AC2RS

ACB35550020

35BG05S10G-2DST2

DAC35550020

35BD219DUK

4607-5AC2RS

DAC3555RD3H

35BD219DUR

35BD219V

35BD219T12

More details for the AUTO BEARINGS date sheets, please feel free to contact us. Sincerely welcome customers to send inquiry to us via mail or call ,we will provide the first-class service and best price!

Skype/Wechat/Whatsapp:8618963592618
Email: perfectbearing@perfectbearing.com