By perfectbearing | 06/30/2020 - Posted in IKO Bearings, News&Events, Product

I will introduce some IKO bearings to you in this article,if you are in need of any of the below listed bearings,please send your valued inquiry to us.At the moment we have stock of the bearings below:

DAC2552W-4CS25

NAF 9012030

NAF 8511530

NAF 8011030

NAF 7510530

NAFW 7010060

NAF 7010030

NAF 152813

NAF 102612

RNAF 102012

RNAF 101710

NAF 9012030

NAF 8011030

RNAF 7148N

TA2025

TA2025

AXK2035

TLA1210Z

LRT151920

TLA1210Z

LWL9C1BCSH2

CF12-1BUUR

YT506115

TAFI51516

TAFI61616

TAFI71712

TAFI71716

TAFI91912

TAFI91916

TAFI102216

TAFI102220

TAFI122416

TAFI122420

TAFI152716

TAFI152720

TAFI172916

TAFI172920

TAFI203216

TAFI203220

TAFI223416

TAFI223420

TAFI253820

TAFI253830

TAFI284220

TAFI284230

TAFI304520

TAFI304530

TAFI324720

TAFI324730

TAFI355020

TAFI355030

TAFI385320

TAFI385330

TAFI405520

TAFI405530

TAFI425720

TAFI425730

TAFI456225

TAFI456235

TAFI506825

TAFI506835

TAFI557225

TAFI557235

TAFI608225

TAFI608235

TAFI659035

TAFI709525

TAFI709535

TAFI7510525

TAFI7510535

TAFI8011025

TAFI8011035

TAFI8511526

TAFI8511536

TAFI9012026

TAFI9012036

TAFI9512526

TAFI9512536

TAFI10013030

TAFI10013040

TAM810

TAM815

TAM820

TAM912

TAM916

TAM1010

TAM1012

TAM1015

TAM1020

TAM1212

TAM1215

TAM1220

TAM1225

TAM1416

TAM1420

TAM1510

TAM1512

TAM1515

For more information about the above bearings, please contact us without hesitate. We sincerely welcome friends all over the world to send inquiry to us .

Skype/Wechat/Whatsapp:+8618963592618

Email: perfectbearing@perfectbearing.com

By perfectbearing | 06/29/2020 - Posted in Automobile Bearings, News&Events, Product

The following are a very small quantity of AUTO BEARINGS available in stock at best price, the bearing model as follow:

ACS0405J-4

ACS0405J-2

3401R-100

S9072

9168304

569304TN1

567404-3

512088B

567405-1

561305-1

ACS0506

ACS0506-2

BT25-4

BT30-5A

18BSC01

28BSC01

509043

569306

336-2001

ACB30480018

30BG04S8G-2DS

83A693

4606-1AC2RS

ACB30470021/18

30BG04S8G-2DS

83A693A

4606-2AC2RS

ACB30470022

30BG4S13-2DST2

4606-3AC2RS

ACB30520020

30BGS10G-2DST

4606-4AC2RS

ACB30520022

30BGS10G-2DST2

DAC3052-32RD

30BD5222DU

4606-5AC2RS

30BD5222DUUM6

ACB30550023

30BG05S5G-2DS

30BD40DU

4606-6AC2RS

5006-2NSL

30BD219V

30BG05S2DS

ACB30550026

30BGS1-2NSL

DAC3055CRK

ACB30620027

30BGS1-2NSL

W5206

4606-7AC2RS

ACB32470018

32BG04S3G

32BD4718DUK

46/32-1C2RS

ACB32520015/20

2TS2-DF0676LH

ACB32550023

32BG05S1-2DST

32BD45DU

46/32-2C2RS

ACB35500020

35BGS5S07G-2DST

DAC35500020

35BD5020DU

4607-1AC2RS

35BGS05S7G

ACB35520030

35BD5220DF

4607-2AC2RS

ACB35520022

35BD5222DFX7

DAC35520022

35BD5222DFX7

4607-3AC2RS

ACB35520023

35DG05S6G

4607-4AC2RS

ACB35550020

35BG05S10G-2DST2

DAC35550020

35BD219DUK

4607-5AC2RS

DAC3555RD3H

35BD219DUR

35BD219V

35BD219T12

More details for the AUTO BEARINGS date sheets, please feel free to contact us. Sincerely welcome customers to send inquiry to us via mail or call ,we will provide the first-class service and best price!

Skype/Wechat/Whatsapp:8618963592618
Email: perfectbearing@perfectbearing.com

By perfectbearing | 06/28/2020 - Posted in NACHI Bearings, News&Events, Product

I will introduce some NACHI Compressor Clutch Bearings to you today.Below listed are the ones in our stock at best price.

17TAB04U/GM P4

20TAB04U/GM P4

23026EW33

23026EW33K

23028EW33

23028EW33K

23030EW33

23030EW33K

23036EW33 C3

23040EW33 C3

23044EW33 C3

23120EX1W33

23120EX1W33K

23122EX1W33

23122EX1W33K

23124EX1W33

23124EX1W33K

23126EX1W33

23126EX1W33K

23128EX1W33

23128EX1W33K

23130EX1W33

23132EX1W33 C3

23134EX1W33 C3

23220EX1W33

23220EX1W33K

23222EX1W33

23222EX1W33K

23224EX1W33

23224EX1W33K

23226EX1W33

23226EX1W33K

23228EX1W33

23228EX1W33K

23230EX1W33K

25TAB06U/GM P4

2900

2901

2904

2905

2906

2908

29324E

29412E

29413E

29414E

29415E

29416E

29417E

29418E

29420E

29422E

29424E

29426E

29428E

29430E

30204

30206

30206

30207

30209

30210

30214

30307D

30307D

32010

32207

32208

32209

32210

32211

32216

32224

32226

32311

35BG05S16G-2DLCS

35BG05S7G-2DLCS

35TAB07U/GM P4

40BG05S2-2DLCS

40BGS11G-2DSCS

40TAB07U/GM P4

40TAB09U/GM P4

45BG07S5A1G-2DLCS

45TAB10U/GM P4

50TAB10U/GM P4

51100G

51101G

51102G

51103G

51104G

51105G

51106G

51107G

51108​

We sincerely welcome you to contact with us if you want to purchase original NACHI bearings,no matter how many pieces you need,which country you are , we will do our best to satisfy you and quote you the best price. Hoping to hearing from you soon !

Skype/Wechat/Whatsapp:+8618963592618

Email:perfectbearing@perfectbearing.com

By perfectbearing | 06/24/2020 - Posted in News&Events, Product, TIMKEN Bearings

Below are a very small quantity of Timken products listed in Timken general catalogue which we have new stock:

LL428349-20024

8575-20024

543085-20024

HM821511D

LM330448-20024

NA99600-20024

L44600LB-902A2

HM129848-90012

67983-90130

46780-90211

HM926740-90012

759-90037

M88046-70016

LM503349-20024

LL225749-20N07

30209M-90KM1

HM535349-20024

LL103049-20024

H917840-20024

EE420801-20024

HM813846-20024

NA74525-20024

HM237545NA-20024

L435049-20N07

HM321245-20024

42343DE-40287

NA484-20024

29580-20024

4559-20024

HH224346NA-20024

M252349-20000

A 4059/A 4138

03062/03162

11590/11520

LM 11749/710

LM 11749/710

LM 11949/910

09067/09195

09074/09195

LM 12748/710

M 12649/610

LM 12749/710

LM 12749/711

1380/1328

L 44643/610

07100 S/07210

15578/15520

M 84548/2/510/2

15101/15245

15103 S/15243

15103 S/15245

L44649/610

1982 F/1924

1985/1922

1988/1922

M 86647/610

L 45449/410

M 86649/2/610/2

M 88043/010/2

LM 67048/010

15123/15243

HM 88542/2/510/2

HM 88542/510

JL 26749 F/710

M 88048/2/010/2

14131/14276

LM 48548 A/510

LM 48548/510

14137 A/14276

HM 88649/2/610/2

25877/2/25821/2

23690/23620

HM 89446/2/410/2

L814749/L814710DC

We sincerely welcome friends at any corner of the world to send inquiry to us if you want to purchase Timken bearings Timken products. We will reply you soon with the best price and first class service.Looking forward to hearing from you.

Skype/Wechat/Whatsapp:+8618963592618

Email: perfectbearing@perfectbearing.com

Website: www.perfectbearing.com

By perfectbearing | 06/23/2020 - Posted in INA Bearings, News&Events, Product

The following are a very small quantity of INA Track Roller Bearings available in stock at best price, the bearing model as follow:

SL06040E

SL06038E

RNA4908-RSR-XL

SL06030E

SL06028E

RNA4903-RSR-XL

SL06020E

SL06018E

NA4872-XL

SL05040E

SL05038E

NA4852-XL

SL05030E

SL05028E

NA4836-XL

SL05020E

SL05018E

RNA4876-XL

SL045056

SL04280

RNA4856-XL

SL04240

SL045044

RNA4838-XL

SL045038

SL04190

RNA4928-XL

SL04170

SL045032

RNA4824-XL

SL045028

SL04140

ZARN90180-TN

SL045022

SL045020

ZARN65125-L-TN

SL045016

SL045015

ZARN55115-TN

SL045011

SL045010

ZARN4090-L-TN

SL045006

SL045005

ZARN3080-TN

SL15936

SL15934

ZARN5090-L-TN

SL15926

SL15924

ZARN4075-TN

SL15916

SL15914

ZARN2557-L-TN

SL12934

SL12932

ZARN1747-TN

SL12924

SL12922

ZARF75185-L-TN

SL12914

SL14940

ZARF65155-TN

SL14932

SL14930

ZARF50140-L-TN

SL14922

SL14920

ZARF40115-TN

SL11940

SL11938

ZARF2590-L-TN

SL11930

SL11928

ZARF50115-TN

SL11920

SL11918

ZARF3590-L-TN

SL014880

SL014976

ZARF2575-TN

SL014968

SL014868

ZARF1560-L-TN

SL014860

SL014956

ZKLFA1263-2RS

SL014948

SL014848

ZKLFA0640-2Z

SL014840

SL014938

7602030-2RS-TVP

SL014934

More details for the INA Track Roller Bearings date sheets, please feel free to contact us. Sincerely welcome customers to send inquiry to us via mail or call ,we will provide the first-class service and best price!

Skype/Wechat/Whatsapp:8618963592618

Email: perfectbearing@perfectbearing.com

Phone:+8618963592618

By perfectbearing | 06/22/2020 - Posted in News&Events, NSK Bearings, Product

The following are a very small quantity of NSK bearings available in stock at best price, the bearing model as follow:

20TAG12

24TK308E1

25TM08ANX1C3

HR30204J

HR30306C

2910

HR32205

20BSW01

30TM04NXRC3

35TAC72CSUHPN7C

15BSW04A

17BM001D

95DSF01

18BSW03

NF205W

A4A27E27

UB206

15TAC47BSUC10PN7B

40TAC90BSUC10PN7B

15TAC47BDBC10PN7A

17TAC47BSUC10PN7B

45TAC75BSUC10PN7B

17TAC47BDBC10PN7A

20TAC47BSUC10PN7B

45TAC100BSUC10PN7B

20TAC47BDBC10PN7A

25TAC62BSUC10PN7B

50TAC100BSUC10PN7B

25TAC62BDBC10PN7A

30TAC62BSUC10PN7B

55TAC100BSUC10PN7B

30TAC62BDBC10PN7A

35TAC72BSUC10PN7B

55TAC120BSUC10PN7B

35TAC72BDBC10PN7A

40TAC72BSUC10PN7B

60TAC120BSUC10PN7B

40TAC72BDBC10PN7A

40TAC90BDBC10PN7

45TAC75BDBC10PN7A

45TAC100BDBC10PN7A

50TAC100BDBC10PN7A

55TAC100BDBC10PN7A

55TAC120BDBC10PN7A

60TAC120BDBC10PN7A

More details for the NSK bearings date sheets, please feel free to contact us. Sincerely welcome customers to send inquiry to us via mail or call ,we will provide the first-class service and best price!
Skype/Wechat/Whatsapp:8618963592618
Email: perfectbearing@perfectbearing.com

By perfectbearing | 06/18/2020 - Posted in FAG Bearings, News&Events, Product

Below listed are some FAG bearings we have in stock now,please contact us if you are in need of these bearings.

Z-524238.01.RZL

Z-507686.01.SKL

Z-540669.TR1P

Z-527870.04.DRGL

Z-522401.04.DRGL

Z-518398.3318-DA

Z-573969.30320-A

Z-573970.33122

Z-579887.NJ1040

Z-546065.KL-L145-C3

Z-503901.ZL-N12BA

Z-52318.24164-E1-K30

Z-577148.02.TR2SK

Z-558320.03ZL-J20A

Z-547358.AKL-M48A

Z-530844.PRL-R280

Z-547733.TR1-J20AA

Z-505684.TR2-A75-125

Z-543865.NNTR-REP

Z-576376.T5ED100

Z-514553-ZL-W209B

Z-541832.249/950-B

Z-517132.TR1-H144

Z-510352.TR1-W209D

Z-537406.SKL-A30-60

Z-518980.TR1-T52BN

Z-546348.TR2-A75-125

Z-579724.33215-XL-S1

Z-535211.TR1-W209C

Z-561779.24152-E1

Z-578958.6044-M15CS

Z-543562.TR1PW

Z-534304.ASKLZ

Z-511577.TR2-H76

Z-531154.04.DRGL

Z-565215.01.TR1

Z-573513.TR2S

Z-536125.01.TA1

Z-572829.TR2S

Z-531816.03.TR2

802045

802045.H122AA

802046M

802047

802047.H122AA

If you want to know more information about the above listed bearings,please contact us without hesitate.We will reply you in the first time and provide first class service to you.
Skype/Wechat/Whatsapp:+8618963592618
Email:perfectbearing@perfectbearing.com

By perfectbearing | 06/17/2020 - Posted in News&Events, Product, SKF Bearings

In this article,I will continue to introduce some SKF bearings in stock to you,as follow:

452308CACM2/W502

22308E/VA405

452309CACM2/W502

22309E/VA405

452310CACM2/W502

22310E/VA405

452311CACM2/W502

22311E/VA405

452312CACM2/W502

22312E/VA405

452313CACM2/W502

22313E/VA405

452314CACM2/W502

22314E/VA405

452315CACM2/W502

22315EJA/VA405

452316CACM2/W502

22316EJA/VA405

452317CACM2/W502

22317EJA/VA405

452318CACM2/W502

22318EJA/VA405

452319CACM2/W502

22319EJA/VA405

452320CACM2/W502

22320EJA/VA405

452322CACM2/W502

22322EJA/VA405

452324CACM2/W502

22324CCJA/W33VA405

452326CACM2/W502

22326CCJA/W33VA405

452328CACM2/W502

22328CCJA/W33VA405

452330CACM2/W502

22330CCJA/W33VA405

452332CACM2/W502

22332CCJA/W33VA405

22334CCJA/W33VA405

22336CCJA/W33VA405

22338CCJA/W33VA405

22340CCJA/W33VA405

22344CCJA/W33VA405

22348CCJA/W33VA405

F-227932

F-204782

F-219593

F-204045

F-219012

F-219590

F-208100

PLC55-200-1

F-123243

573270

F-210408

F-204783

HS-262

F-212543

RNNX22AV

RE218962

F-24*40.3*26

F-213617

RNN3005X3V

HS-264

F-217615

RNN3006X3V

F-210304

F-83518

RNN306X3V

832275

F-32*46.6*28

ALBC1B326312

F-208098

F-205526

RNN3007X3V

F-207813.NUP

F-385328

F-253917

HS-263

F-84874

RNNX10V

F-237005

F-229575.1

567079B

If you are interested in the below listed bearings,please contact us.

Skype/Wechat/Whatsapp:+8618963592618

Email:perfectbearing@perfectbearing.com

By perfectbearing | 06/16/2020 - Posted in News&Events, NTN Bearings, Product

Comparing with other NTN official distributors, we can provide more competitive price, more comprehensive range of NTN BEARINGS.The following are some of NTN bearings in stock at best price:

4T-469/453A

4T-390/394A

4T-469/454

4T-623/612

4T-555S/552A

4T-388A/382A

4T-66589/66520

4T-29580/29520

4T-397/394A

4T-28985/28921

4T-HM212044/HM212011

4T-558/552A

4T-HM813841/HM813810

4T-65237/65500

4T-H913842/H913810

4T-390A/394A

4T-78250/78551

4T-6379/6320

4T-L812148/L812111

4T-29590/29520

4T-395A/394A

4T-3984/3925

4T-HM212049/HM212010

4T-560/552A

4T-HM813844/HM813810

4T-641/633

4T-641/632

4T-H414242/H414210

4T-480/472

4T-H414245/H414210

4T-H715343/H715311

4T-29675/29620

4T-47487/47420

4T-29675/29630

4T-566/563

4T-655/653

4T-34274/34478

4T-484/472

4T-47490/47420

4T-567A/563

4T-644/632

4T-H715345/H715311

4T-567/563

4T-6460/6420

4T-744/742

4T-29688/29620

4T-568/563

4T-577/572

4T-47678/47620

4T-HM516442/HM516410

4T-5760/5735

4T-495A/493

4T-575/572

4T-659/653

4T-6461A/6420

4T-H715348/H715311

4T-661/653

4T-740/742

4T-27690/27620

4T-42346/42584

4T-760/752

4T-28990/28920

4T-681/672

4T-HH221440/HH221410

4T-90381/90744

4T-685/672

4T-52393/52618

4T-HH224335/HH224310

4T-936/932

4T-37431/37625

4T-H924045/H924010

4T-HM926740/HM926710

4T-71453/71750

4T-95475/95925

We honestly welcome friends all over the world to send inquiry to us if you are interested in the above listed bearings. Looking forward to hearing from you.

Skype/Wechat/Whatsapp:+8618963592618

Email:perfectbearing@perfectbearing.com

By perfectbearing | 06/15/2020 - Posted in KOYO Bearings, News&Events, Product

I will introduce some KOYO bearings to you in this article,if you are in need of any of the below listed bearings,please send your valued inquiry to us. At the moment, we have stock of the bearings below:

DAC25520042

DAC34640037

DAC35650035

DAC35720033

DAC36680033A

DAC37720237

DAC38700038B

DAC39720037A

DAC25560032

DAC34640037A

DAC35650037

DAC35720033/31

DAC36720042

DAC37720437

DAC38710233/30

DAC39720637

DAC27600050

DAC34660037

DAC35660032

DAC357200233/31

DAC36720534

DAC37740045

DAC38710039

DAC39740039

DAC28580042

DAC34680037

DAC35660033

DAC35720034

DAC367600292/27

DAC38720034

DAC39/41750037

DAC28610042

DAC34680037A

DAC35660037

DAC35720433

DAC38720040

DAC30550026

DAC34680042

DAC35680037

DAC35720045

DAC38720236/33

DAC30600037

DAC35680033/30

DAC35770442

DAC38730040

DAC30600338

DAC35680233/30

DAC35800045

DAC38740236/33

DAC30600342

DAC35680038/36

DAC35800047

DAC38740236/33B

DAC30630042

DAC35800047A

DAC38740040

DAC30640042

DAC38740050

DAC30650021

DAC38740450

DAC30680045

DAC38760043

DAC32720045

DAC38800036/33

DAC32730054

DAC38800236

For more information about the above bearings, please contact us without hesitate.We sincerely welcome friends all over the world to send inquiry to us .

Skype/Wechat/Whatsapp: +8618963592618

Email:perfectbearing@perfectbearing.com