By perfectbearing | 07/28/2020 - Posted in NACHI Bearings, News&Events, Product

I will introduce some NACHI Compressor Clutch Bearings to you today.Below listed are the ones in our stock at best price.

25RTK59SN

23220EX1W33

21317EX1W33

22220EXW33K

22330EW33K

23220EX1W33K

21317EX1W33K

22222EXW33

22332EW33K C3

23222EX1W33

21318EX1W33

22222EXW33K

23020E

23222EX1W33K

21318EX1W33K

22224EXW33

23020EW33K

23224EX1W33

21319EX1W33

22224EXW33K

23022EW33

23224EX1W33K

21319EX1W33K

22226EXW33

23022EW33K

23226EX1W33

21320EX1W33

22226EXW33K

23024EW33

23226EX1W33K

21320EX1W33K

22228EXW33

23024EW33 C3

23228EX1W33

21322EX1W33

22228EXW33K

23024EW33K

23228EX1W33K

21322EX1W33K

22230EXW33

23026EW33

23230EX1W33

22205EXW33

22232EKW33 C3

23026EW33K

23230EX1W33K

22206EXW33

22234EW33K

23028EW33

22312EXW33

22207EXW33

22308EXW33

23028EW33K

22312EXW33K

22208EXW33

22308EXW33K

22315EXW33

22313EXW33

22209EXW33

22309EXW33

22315EXW33K

22313EXW33K

22311EXW33

22309EXW33K

22311EXW33K

We sincerely welcome you to contact with us if you want to purchase original NACHI bearings,no matter how many pieces you need,which country you are , we will do our best to satisfy you and quote you the best price. Hoping to hearing from you soon !

Skype/Wechat/Whatsapp:+8618963592618

Email:perfectbearing@perfectbearing.com

By perfectbearing | 07/27/2020 - Posted in News&Events, Product, TIMKEN Bearings

Below are a very small quantity of Timken products listed in Timken general catalogue which we have new stock:

87762/87111

EE722115/722186CD

L476549/476510

87762/87112D

EE724119/724195

L540049/540010

88900/88126

EE724119/724196CD

L540049/540010D

88931/88126

EE724120/724195

L555249/555210

898/892

EE724120/724196CD

L630349/630310

898/892CD

EE724121D/724195

L724349/724310

90334/90744

EE738101D/738172

L730649/730610

93708/93125

EE749260/749335CD

L770847DW/770810/770810D

93708/93127CD

EE750558/751200

L770847DW/770810

93750/93125

EE750558/751204D

L848849/848811

93750/93127CD

EE755285/755360

L853049/853010

93751D/93125

EE755285/755361CD

L860048/860010CD

93775/93126

EE763330/763410

L860049/860010CD

93775/93127CD

EE790114/790221

L860049/860010

93787/93125

EE790120/790223D

L865547/865512

93787/93127DC

EE880085/820161CD

L865548/865512

93801D/93125

EE821096D/821165

L879947/879910

938/932

EE843220/843290

L879946/879910

938/932CD

EE911618/912400

L570649/570610

93800/93127CD

EE923095/923175

93825/93126

EE923095/923176D

L778149/778110

93825/93127CD

EE941205/941953D

74500/74845

943/930

EE755280/755361CD

896/892CD

EE649239/649310

RT1040(T4DB200)

898A/892CD

EE107060/107105CD

RT1122(T4CB110)

94649/94113

EE790120/790221

RT1130(T4DB150)

94649/94114CD

EE161300/161900

RT1225(T4CB130)

94650/94113

EE130787/131400

T451

94650/94114CD

EE130851/131400

T611

94687/94113

EE130889/131402D

94687/94114CD

EE130903D/131400

T7FC080T98/QCL7CDTC20

94700/94113

EE114080/114161D

L44643/44610

94700/94114CD

93708/93126

482/472D

We sincerely welcome friends at any corner of the world to send inquiry to us if you want to purchase Timken bearings Timken products. We will reply you soon with the best price and first class service.Looking forward to hearing from you.

Skype/Wechat/Whatsapp:+8618963592618

Email: perfectbearing@perfectbearing.com

Website: www.perfectbearing.com

By perfectbearing | 07/24/2020 - Posted in INA Bearings, News&Events, Product

The following are a very small quantity of INA Track Roller Bearings available in stock at best price, the bearing model as follow:

SL183076

SL182976

ZKLF50115-2RS-PE

SL181872

SL183068

ZKLF2068-2RS-PE

SL182964

SL181864

ZKLF90190-2Z

SL183056

SL182956

ZKLF50140-2RS

SL181852

SL183048

ZKLF40100-2Z

SL182944

SL181844

ZKLF30100-2RS

SL181840

SL182238

ZKLF2068-2Z

SL183036

SL182936

ZKLF1560-2RS

F-53125.02

F-54293.01

F-53125.02

F-53125.02

F-152864.01.OZU

F-202626

F-203122

F-223679

F-223680

F-55801.01.GKB

F-229731.03.DML3E

F-229730.NNU

F-4346.01.ZARI

F-229729.NNU

F-6286.ZARI

F-229773.NNU

F-98948.04.VU

F-57177.LS

F-220731.NKIC

F-82235.ZKLN

F-220732.RNA

F-54825.02.AKL

F-390599.KL

F-57963.KUK

F-6666.01.NNC

F-390598.KL

F-204754.02.RNU

F-221369-0011.AU.NAO

F-229817.PWKR

F-318377.W12

F-16882

F-52048

F-91916

F-88544

F-88518

F-229817

F-229818

F-87592

F-217813

203NPPB

F-4346

F-27991

F-94474

More details for the INA Track Roller Bearings date sheets, please feel free to contact us. Sincerely welcome customers to send inquiry to us via mail or call ,we will provide the first-class service and best price!

Skype/Wechat/Whatsapp:8618963592618

Email: perfectbearing@perfectbearing.com

Phone:+8618963592618

By perfectbearing | 07/23/2020 - Posted in News&Events, NSK Bearings, Product

The following are a very small quantity of NSK bearings available in stock at best price, the bearing model as follow:

10TAC45BSUC10PN7B

15TAC47BSUC10PN7B

17TAC47BSUC10PN7B

20TAC47BSUC10PN7B

20TAC47XBSUC11PN7B

23TAC62BSUC11PN7B

25TAC62BDBBC10PN7B

30TAC62BSUC10PN7B

35TAC72BSUC10PN7B

38TNC72BSUC11PN7B

40TAC72BSUC10PN7B

40TAC90BSUC10PN7B

44TAC76BSUC11PN7B

45TAC100BDBC10PN7B

45TAC75BDBC10PN7B

50BNC10.T.DBL.P2

50TAC100BDBC10PN7B

50TAC100BSUC10PN7B

55TAC100BDBC10PN7B

55TAC120BDBC10PN7B

57TAC90BSUC11PN7B

60TAC120BDBC10PN7B

60TAC120BSUC10PN7B

76TAC110BSUC11PN7B

7602020TVP

7602025TVP

7602030TVP

7602035TVP

7603025TVP

7603030TVP

7603040TVP

BSB040072T

B71912 CT.P4.SUM

BST30X62.1BDBP4

BSB3062SU

55BNR10S

85BNR10S

120BNR10S

55BNR10X

85BNR19X

120BNR10X

55BNR10H

85BNR10H

120BNR10H

55BER10S

85BER10S

120BER10S

55BER10X

85BER10X

120BER10X

55BER10H

85BER10H

120BER10H

30BNR10S

60BNR10S

90BNR10S

130BNR10S

30BNR10X

60BNR10X

90BNR10X

130BRN10H

30BNR10H

60BNR10H

90BNR10H

130BER10S

30BER10S

60BER10S

90BER10S

130BER10H

30BER10X

60BER10X

90BER10X

140BNR10S

30BER10H

60BER10H

90BER10H

140BNR10H

35BNR10S

65BNR10S

95BNR10S

140BER10S

35BNR10X

65BNR10X

95BNR10X

140BER10H

35BNR10H

65BNR10H

95BNR10H

150BNR10S

35BER10S

65BER10S

95BER10S

150BNR10H

35BER10X

65BER10X

95BER10X

More details for the NSK bearings date sheets, please feel free to contact us. Sincerely welcome customers to send inquiry to us via mail or call ,we will provide the first-class service and best price!
Skype/Wechat/Whatsapp:8618963592618
Email: perfectbearing@perfectbearing.com

By perfectbearing | 07/20/2020 - Posted in FAG Bearings, News&Events, Product

Below listed are some FAG bearings we have in stock now,please contact us if you are in need of these bearings.

F-202168.RNU

F-202254

F-202355.K

F-202380

F-202425

F-202578.RNU

F-202572.1

F-202577

F-202577.1.RNU

F-202578.01.RNU

F-202578.1

F-202614

F-202626.RNAO

F-202703

F-202703

F-202808.03.NUP

F-202808.04.NUP

F-202808.2

F-202808.3

F-202858

F-203093

F-202909.3

F-202965.RNU

F-202972.03.RNU

F-202973.NUP

F-202987.1

F-202993

F-202994

F-202995

F-20305

F-20306

F-20307

F-203072

F-203122

F-203124.1

F-203132.4

F-203132.5

F-203192.1

F-203598

F-203215

F-203222.5

F-203229.1

F-203254

F-203348.5

F-203348.9

F-203355

F-20339

F-203501.6

F-203510

F-203531.1

F-203535.K

F-200372.RNA

F-200393

F-200447

F-200576

F-200599

F-200600.K

F-200809

F-200855

F-200856

F-200907

F-201154

F-201939

F-201202

F-201207.NF

F-201208.NF

F-201209.NF

F-201211.NF

F-201213

F-201327

F-201346.02.NUP

F-201346.06.NUP

F-201380.RNU

F-201381.RNU

F-201471.3

F-201499

F-201509

F-201514

F-2016

F-201602

F-201727

F-201728

F-201764

F-201844

F-201851.1

F-201872.NUP

F-202029.1

F-202084

F-202141.2

F-202154

F-202168.RNU

F-202254

F-202355.K

F-202380

F-202425

F-202578.RNU

F-202560

F-202572.1

F-202577

F-202577.1.RNU

F-202578.01.RNU

F-202578.1

F-202614

F-202626.RNAO

F-202703

F-202703

F-202808.03.NUP

F-202808.04.NUP

F-202808.2

F-202808.3

F-202858

F-203093

F-202909.3

F-202965.RNU

If you want to know more information about the above listed bearings,please contact us without hesitate.We will reply you in the first time and provide first class service to you.
Skype/Wechat/Whatsapp:+8618963592618
Email:perfectbearing@perfectbearing.com

By perfectbearing | 07/17/2020 - Posted in News&Events, Product, SKF Bearings

In this article,I will continue to introduce some SKF bearings in stock to you,as follow:

23052

3003152

23052/C3W33

3G3003152Y

23052/W33

3003152Y

23052CA

3053153H

23052CA/W33

3053152HK

23052CAK

3153152H

23052CAK/W33

3153152K

23052F3

3003152W2

23052F3/W33

3003152KW2

23052K

3113152

23052K/C3W33

3G3113152Y

23052K/W33

3113152K

3153152+H3052

23056

3003156

23056/C3W33

3G3003156Y

23056/S0

3003156T

23056/W33

3003156K(Y)

23056CA

3053156

23056CA/W33

3053156HY

23056CAK

3153156H

23056CAK/W33

3153156K

23056F3/W33

3003156KW2

23056K

3113156

23056K/C3W33

3G3113156Y

23056K/W33

3113156K

23060

3003160

23060/W33

3003160K(Y)

23060CA

23060CA/W33

3053160HK

23060CAF3/W33

23060CAK

3153160H

23060CAK/W33

23060F3

3003160W2

23060F3/W33

3003160KW2

23060K

3113160

23060K/C3W33

3G3113160Y

23060K/W33

3113160Y

23060X3CA/W33

23062CA

3053162

3003164C

23064

3003164

23064/W33

3003164Y(K)

23064CA

23064CA/W33

3053164HK

23064CA/W33S1C4

23064CAF3/W33

3053164HK

23064CAK 3153164

23064CAK/W33

3153164K

23064F3

3003164W2

23064K

3113164

23064K/W33

3113164Y

23068 3003168

23068/W33

3003168Y

23068CA

3053168

23068CA/W33

3053168K

23068CAF3

3053168H

23068CAF3/W33

3053168HK

23068CAK

23068CAK/W33

23068CAKF3

3153168H

23068CAKF3/W33

3153168HK

23068K

3113168

23068K/W33

3113168Y

23072

3003172

23072/C3W33

3G3003172Y

If you are interested in the below listed bearings,please contact us.

Skype/Wechat/Whatsapp:+8618963592618

Email:perfectbearing@perfectbearing.com

By perfectbearing | 07/16/2020 - Posted in News&Events, Product

Comparing with other NTN official distributors, we can provide more competitive price, more comprehensive range of NTN BEARINGS.The following are some of NTN bearings in stock at best price:

4T-CR-0620STPX1

4T-323/32CSTPX1V1

ETA-30305STPX1V5-G

ATE-30305STPX1#G

A-6E-30205USTPX1-g

4T-32006X

CGM5214PPB

068-0156-647

16004

4T-30308

DS211TT4

23056BKC3

22315BD1

4T-15101

23056BKC3

DE0736L

22211BD1C3

AELS206-103D1NRW3

4T-LM102910

4T-28584

22214BKD1C3

23024BL1D1C3

N1014HSKC1NAP4

MR7308EAHL

4T-28919

CS203LLU

4T-3779

22311BD1C3

4T-14276

079147-01-AT

62202

6019C2P5

4T-LM15245

4T-A5157

4T-A6076

23056BKC3

4T-2523

SBX0850/OG

32008XP5

60032

6206ZZC35C

63310

63310Z

33014U

7222BL1G

4T-362

4T-15243

7007CGD2/GNP4

NU2207EG1C3

RNA-NA5910

FL698Z

6015LU

#2P1823

32314U

16013

51308

NUTR208

25821

#6907LLU

22208CKD1C3

4T-15243

#87507/2A

4T-29586

BL212

22319BL1D1C3

63205LLB

22324BD1C3

6308-LLBC3/2A

22208CKD1C3

562020-GNP4

BNT019/GNP

4T-68712

#4D4325

5204SCZZ/2AS

87013

NN3020KC1NAP4

We honestly welcome friends all over the world to send inquiry to us if you are interested in the above listed bearings. Looking forward to hearing from you.

Skype/Wechat/Whatsapp:+8618963592618

Email:perfectbearing@perfectbearing.com

By perfectbearing | 07/15/2020 - Posted in KOYO Bearings, News&Events, Product

I will introduce some KOYO bearings to you in this article,if you are in need of any of the below listed bearings,please send your valued inquiry to us. At the moment, we have stock of the bearings below:

AC463240

AC4630

SF4815VPX1

SF4007PX1

180N19W

BA280-2SA

SF4831PX1

SF4019PX1

200BA27V-2

BA300-4WSA

AC5033

SF3607

HI-CAP12649/10

LM48548/10

LM12749/10

LM11749/10

LM11949/10

HI-CAPL45449

LM67048/10

LM68149/10

HI-CAPIL69349/10

LM29748/10

LM102945/10

LM104948/10

25877/21

L68149/10

L68149/11

78349A/78310A

HM88648/10

HM89449/10

JL69349/10

LM29748/10

LM29749/10

LM29749/11

13685/21

16150/282

2788/20

3490/20

25572/20

418/414

300849/11

2793/2720

JL69349/10

HM212047/11

16150/16284

3379/3320

L44640/10

HM212049/10

LM11949/10

3767/3720

L44643/10

HM212049/10

LM12749/10

3780/3720

L44649/10

HM212049/11

LM12749/11

3782/3720

L45449/10

HM218248/10

M84249/10

3982/3920

HM807040/10

M86643/10

3984/3920

L68149/11

HM807046/10

M86647/10

14124/14276

L610549/10

LM11749/10

528983B

14125A/14276

HM903249/10

M12649/10

528946

14138A/14276

M12648/10

15123/15243

52957A

509333A/540669

544014B

300849/11

47487/20

H913842/10

524850

542245

524851

503349A/10

534565

9285/20

511482

538971

509317B

518712

528946

524884

518445/10

510148B

512533

5958909

AC4629

BA230-7ASA

R196Z-4

For more information about the above bearings, please contact us without hesitate.We sincerely welcome friends all over the world to send inquiry to us .

Skype/Wechat/Whatsapp: +8618963592618

Email:perfectbearing@perfectbearing.com

By perfectbearing | 07/14/2020 - Posted in IKO Bearings, News&Events, Product

NAF 9012030

NAF 8011030

RNAF 7148N

TA2025

TA2025

AXK2035

TLA1210Z

LRT151920

TLA1210Z

LWL9C1BCSH2

CF12-1BUUR

YT506115

TAFI51516

TAFI61616

TAFI71712

TAFI71716

TAFI91912

TAFI91916

TAFI102216

TAFI102220

TAFI122416

TAFI122420

TAFI152716

TAFI152720

TAFI172916

TAFI172920

TAFI203216

TAFI203220

TAFI223416

TAFI223420

TAFI253820

TAFI253830

TAFI284220

TAFI284230

TAFI304520

TAFI304530

TAFI324720

TAFI324730

TAFI355020

TAFI355030

TAFI385320

TAFI385330

TAFI405520

TAFI405530

TAFI425720

TAFI425730

TAFI456225

TAFI456235

TAFI506825

TAFI506835

TAFI557225

TAFI557235

TAFI608225

TAFI608235

TAFI659035

TAFI709525

TAFI709535

TAFI7510525

TAFI7510535

TAFI8011025

TAFI8011035

TAFI8511526

TAFI8511536

TAFI9012026

TAFI9012036

TAFI9512526

TAFI9512536

TAFI10013030

TAFI10013040

TAM810

TAM815

TAM820

TAM912

TAM916

TAM1010

TAM1012

TAM1015

TAM1020

TAM1212

TAM1215

TAM1220

TAM1225

TAM1416

TAM1420

TAM1510

TAM1512

TAM1515

For more information about the above bearings, please contact us without hesitate. We sincerely welcome friends all over the world to send inquiry to us .

Skype/Wechat/Whatsapp:+8618963592618

Email: perfectbearing@perfectbearing.com

By perfectbearing | 07/13/2020 - Posted in Automobile Bearings, News&Events, Product